Villas for sale in Stella Heights, page 3

60 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished+ garden100m view pool

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Stella Heights, North Coast

    Property Network logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sea View Fully finished Private pool

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7+

    800 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished twin villa in Stella heights

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,375,000 EGP

    Finished twin house, ready to move in, Stella

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    61,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Twin house with 4 AC’s and kitchen view Garden and Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع (ستيلا هايتس - سيدي عبد الرحمن ) 258 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Stella Heights North Coast

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    9,200,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع (سيدي عبد الرحمن - ستيلا هايتس) 245 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    37,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale North Coast (Stella Heights)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm