Furnished Villas for sale in Marsa Baghush

5 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    sea view panoramic finished villa ready with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    1st row villa fully 5bd finished nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    155,102 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bedr full sea view nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Marina View - Luxury Life On The Sea - Best ROI

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    308 sqm

    168,831 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Limited Villa Sea & Lagoon View Finished Deli 2Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    155,462 EGP/sqm

  • Marsa Baghush

    Launch price:

    15,703,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Shehab A. Mazhar
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Marsa Baghush

    2 - 5 Beds