Furnished Twin Houses for sale in North Coast, page 10

327 properties
  • 20

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast Twinhouse for sale

    Remax Style logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    Area: 300 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Under market price twin house sea view for sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    Area: 230 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale with Lagoon View in Ras ElHekm

    New Cairo Online logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    Area: 155 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale with Pool & Clubhouse View

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    Area: 230 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    53,300,000 EGP

    Twin House 400m, Furnished in Marassi Blanca

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    Area: 400 m²

  • 18

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished twin house in Marassi Blanca

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    Area: 323 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    twin house for sale in marassi special location

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    Area: 303 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,990,000 EGP

    Twin House 5bedrooms ONLY WITH ME EXCLUSIVE

    Sky Hills For Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    Area: 265 m²

  • 19

    Twin House

    27,500,000 EGP

    • Prime Location | Pool View | Second-Row | 27,500

    Realtors logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    Area: 220 m²

  • 18

    Twin House

    27,500,000 EGP

    • Prime Location | Pool View | Second-Row | 27,500

    Realtors logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    Area: 220 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    15,625,000 EGP

    Cheapest Furnished Twin 140sqm With Pool Veiw | LV

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    Area: 140 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    12,300,000 EGP

    Twin house, immediate occupancy, finished, first r

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    Area: 333 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Prime Location Sea View For Sale

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    Area: 140 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twin for Sale | Fouka Bay – Phase 3 lagoon view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    Area: 129 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale in Lavista Bay E Ready to Move

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    Area: 220 m²

  • 16

    Twin House

    27,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista Ras El Hekma

    Realtors logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    Area: 220 m²

  • 25

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Twinhouse First Row F-F For Sale Over 7 Yrs

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    Area: 152 m²

  • 4

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Resale | Twin Villa for Sale in La Vista

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    Area: 220 m²

  • 4

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale | Twin House for Sale in La Vista

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    Area: 145 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Twin House - Sea View - Gaia Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    Area: 245 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twin house BUA 500m Land 1500m Marina 6 prime view

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    Area: 500 m²

  • 13

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in Marina 6 first row lake 5 bedrooms

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    Area: 500 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Telal North fully furnished

    Capital Mas logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    Area: 180 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE FOR SALE IN (FOUKA BAY) ( WITH KITCHEN )

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    Area: 200 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale At Isola Marassi View Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    Area: 335 m²