Furnished Properties for sale in North Coast, page 39

5,482 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Marina Fully furnished and ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    149,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet finished and furnished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    206,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Chalet prime view Finished and furnished first use

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    210,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    56,375,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in marassi (veneto) facing north

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    204,257 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    استوديو صف أول بحر للبيع في Solen مارينا 5 – 50م

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Cribs Jefaira

    Launch price:

    10,791,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,The Cribs Jefaira

• 14

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    CHALET 3BR LOWEST PRICE-FINISHED ACS-5%DP UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    117,283 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Cabin

    12,000,000 EGP

    Cabin Hacienda White

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    342,857 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Cabin

    11,500,000 EGP

    Cabin for sale Hacienda White

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    255,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Amwaj Furnished with AC Directly lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    25,525,000 EGP

    resale chalet, 5BR, ACs, 1yr delivery , Finished

    Remax The Address logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    4

    226 sqm

    112,942 EGP/sqm

  • Azzar Islands

    Launch price:

    12,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Azzar Islands

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    3 in 1 Ground Chalet 1st Row Golf and Lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Fouka Bay North Coast Furnished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    124,113 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Junior Chalet direct on pool for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    75,581 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (فينوس 2 - الساحل الشمالي ) 160م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Venus 2, Venus, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,525,195 EGP

    Lowest price chalet First Row on The Sea , Resale

    Remax The Address logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    4

    226 sqm

    112,943 EGP/sqm

  • Thai Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    North Coast,Thai Bay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse With Good Price Ready To Move At Amwaj.

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Town House for Sale at La Vista Bay - North Coast

    Remax 360 logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    93,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    36,750,000 EGP

    Branded Apartment Furnished Stunning View Marassi

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    133 sqm

    276,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    25,525,194 EGP

    Prime seafront chalet, resale, ready, installments

    Remax The Address logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    4

    225 sqm

    113,445 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa on the Highest Hill – Ghazala Bay

    TREX logo image

    Ghazala Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    290 sqm

    241,379 EGP/sqm

  • Fouka Bay

    Launch price:

    13,258,120 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Fouka Bay

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Duplex

    35,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale at below market price in Marassi

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    164,319 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Hotel Apartment

    30,500,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment for sale in Idris Golf - Marassi,

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    229,323 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Hacienda Bay 1st row golf Fully Furnished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    114,427 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer! Villa 400 M Furnished Open View

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    25,525,194 EGP

    chalet,1st row on the sea in Silver Sands prime

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    114,462 EGP/sqm

  • Salt

    Launch price:

    8,917,560 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Salt

    1 - 5 Beds