Furnished Properties for sale in North Coast, page 32

5,482 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury ready-to-move-in beachfront chalet with pri

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House, First Row on the Sea

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale with a private garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    115,000 EGP

    For Sale Amwaj Village, a very special penthouse c

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    766 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Twin house in Amwaj Model M Space: 225 M2 Garden a

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • D-Bay North Coast

    Launch price:

    47,166,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,D-Bay

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 16

    Duplex

    1,350,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Amwaj Village Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    For sale: A luxurious and affordable corner duplex

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price ground floor chalet in Amwaj North Co

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    64,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive roof chalet for sale in Amwaj - North

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, second floor + roof terrace. Phas

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • Q North

    Launch price:

    3,608,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Q Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Q North

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in Amwaj for sale.

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    79,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the price of a chalet shot in Amwaj vi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    1,800,000 EGP

    80 sqm duplex for sale in Amwaj North Coast Villag

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, first row, sea view, Amwaj, 5 bedr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    1,150,000 EGP

    For Sale: Penthouse with Roof Very distinctive wit

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    7,666 EGP/sqm

  • Smeralda Bay

    Launch price:

    10,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Cleopatra Group
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Sbay

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, beachfront, for sale in Amwaj Vi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    1,100,000 EGP

    Duplex roof sea view 150m 4 bedrooms furnished 11m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    First-row beachfront chalet in Amwaj North Coast V

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    Amwaj : stand-alone villa first row on the beach

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    121,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with private garden for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    98,717 EGP/sqm

  • El Alamein Capital

    Launch price:

    5,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Pyramids  Developments
    North Coast,Al Alamein
  • 11

    Chalet

    750,000 EGP

    Amwaj Lowest price ground floor chalet with privat

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    8,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    للبيع توين هاوس استلام فوري تشطيب كامل بدون فرش ٢٥

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    First-row beachfront chalet in Amwaj North Coast V

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,150,000 EGP

    ground floor chalet for sale in amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    81,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    8,700,000 EGP

    A great chalet for sale in Amwaj (North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    63,503 EGP/sqm

  • S Bay Sidi heneish

    Launch price:

    7,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Cleopatra Group
    North Coast

    1 - 5 Beds