Furnished Properties for sale in North Coast

5,335 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة فندقية للبيع (ذا جيت - سيتي ايدج العلمين) 100م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    For sale Chalet (resale) in Marassi - Marina Canal

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Marassi Emaar North Coast

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Furnished Hotel Chalet on the Sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,510,829 EGP

    Furnished Townhouse in Marina 5 with 360° Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    66,078 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda Bay Golf Views

    Launch price:

    18,164,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Hacienda Bay

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 30

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa for Sale in Telal North Coast

    Property Network logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    280 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    33,200,000 EGP

    Direct on Canal Chalet for sale in Marina Marassi

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    191,907 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,400,000 EGP

    Funrished Chalet for sale in Marina Marassi

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    167,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    66,700,000 EGP

    Furnished duplex for sale direct on Canal - Marina

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    352 sqm

    189,488 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms chalet for sale - Sea view - in Amwaj

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • Silversands North Coast

    Launch price:

    34,463,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Silver Sands

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 80 sq m, North Coast - Porto Golf

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,793,200 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 90 sq m, North Coast - Q North

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    75,480 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Prime Location For Sale Marassi

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    140,495 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Sea View Villa For Sale In Telal first row

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Sea View Apartment in New Alamein

    Mr .Estates logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    134,782 EGP/sqm

  • Fouka Bay

    Launch price:

    13,258,120 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Fouka Bay

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Service Apartment 160 Sqm in Fouka Bay

    TREX logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,740,000 EGP

    سكن واستثمار في قلب الداون تاون الساحل الشمالي

    North Edge logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    38,959 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    990,000 EGP

    (175 sqm)Sea front,VIP finish, fully equipped+AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,657 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale – MV Ras El-Hekma – Diplo – 1st row

    MAA logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    4

    250 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,600,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden finished +appliances in Amwaj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda West

    Launch price:

    16,277,016 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Hacienda West

    Studio, 2 Beds

  • 13

    Duplex

    18,150,000 EGP

    Furnished Duplex with garden in Amwaj North Coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    80,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,100,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Chalet with Garden in Amwaj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    84,516 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,300,000 EGP

    Chalet + Garden furnished in Amwaj Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    93,006 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Chalet with Garden in Amwaj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    89,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa fully furnished with private pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    357 sqm

    249,299 EGP/sqm

  • Cali Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Cali Coast

    1 - 3 Beds