Bungalows for sale in Qesm Marsa Matrouh

1 property
  • 14

    Bungalow

    1,000,000 EGP

    quehwu

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    123 sqm

    8,130 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Qesm Marsa Matrouh
Community Insights
Qesm Marsa Matrouh

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...