4 bedroom Villas for sale in katameya coast

7 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Seaside Villa with high finishing & ACS

    CBE New Homes logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with pool in Katameya coast-Sea View

    Elegant Home logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    203,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Seaside Villa with high finishing & ACS

    CBE New Homes logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Ramla Prime Locarion Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    243,243 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa Corner Second Sea Row Katameya

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    7

    640 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • Crystal Edition In Katameya Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Starlight Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,katameya coast

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bedr full sea view nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    فيلا استاند ألون للبيع (قطامية كوست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    5

    305 sqm

    127,868 EGP/sqm