2 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Silver Sands

5 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    penthouse fully finished in prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    CHANCE FOR INVESMENT SIDI HINESH WITH LAUNCH PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Open View Penthouse Over Wide Lagoon with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,988,900 EGP

    Rare signature penthouse with double view over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    167,911 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    27,800,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Penthouse Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    185,333 EGP/sqm