2 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Marsa Baghush

10 properties
  • 17

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive penthouse with open sea view |1Y deliver

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    11,100,000 EGP

    1ST Row Penthouse Sea View Finished Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    88,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE FOR SALE FINISHED DIRECT LAGOON \ 9YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    First Row Penthouse Overlooking Sea - 9 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse directly overlooking lagoons, 600k dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER WITH LAUNCH PRICE AND LONG 10YEARS !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse with open view for sale over 9Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale Close to The Sea _ Over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    13,180,512 EGP

    New Launch on Lagoon in Marsa Baghoush Over 9Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    104,607 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Penthouse in Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm