Properties for sale in New Alamein City

1,555 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    812,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment Opposite Rixos Hotel

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    5,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM Upper Floor 2BR Apartment in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Latin District - New Alamein City - Al Alamein - North Coast
    1

    Land

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع أرض مميزة في العلمين الجديدة – المرحلة العاش

    Aqar Share logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    609 sqm

    9,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Service Apartment + AC’s full sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Blu Stays The Island Marina 5

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City
  • 13

    Chalet

    11,950,000 EGP

    Sea & Lagoon View Apartment for Sale in Alamein

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    L'Hiver New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    103,913 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (ذا جيت سيتي ايدج - ابراج العلمين) 121

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    107,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بالم هيلز - العلمين) 147 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    98,639 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Sea view apartment, installments over 12 years

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Last sea view apartment ready for occupancy

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    53,892 EGP/sqm

  • Mavi Village

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,397,000 EGP

    Apartment with sea view in Al Alamein towers

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    148,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في أبراج العلمين الجديدة نورس إيدج

    ICONIC logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Super lux apartment for sale in New Alamin

    Elegant Home logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,475,000 EGP

    للبيع العلمين الجديده وسط الخدمات مدد تقسيط طويله

    Assec Properties logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    50,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,210,000 EGP

    Beach Chalet for Sale in El Alamein, 12Y Plan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    5,238 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Grande

    Launch price:

    1,492,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

• 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Finished + ACs in Alamien City VIP View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    8,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    824,300 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished Seafront Chalet in Mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    6,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, Sea View, El Alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    6,896 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FINISHES APT 2BED with Landscape View INST Over 9Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 128 sq m, New Alamein Mazarin

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • Villar Al Alamin

    Launch price:

    3,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Diwan
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,Villar

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Latin District New Al

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    234 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 166 م العلمين (الداون تاون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    53,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,842,400 EGP

    Vlla ready for Sale Mazarine Alamein Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7

    346 sqm

    155,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,757,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment at the lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    130,633 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    down payment of 300k towers in El Alamein installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Gate Towers

    Launch price:

    10,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds