2 bedroom Cabins for sale in Gaia

5 properties
  • 17

    Cabin

    20,000,000 EGP

    Great deal finished cabin first row installment12Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    266,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Furnished Cabana for sale in Gaia

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    76 sqm

    144,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    15,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished cabin ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    76 sqm

    197,368 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Cabin

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished beachfront cabin (first row)

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Cabin

    11,490,000 EGP

    Serviced Cabin Chalet Fully Furnished With AC's

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    76 sqm

    151,184 EGP/sqm