Furnished Studio Apartments for sale in Porto Matrouh

1 property
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio 48m Sea View for Sale in Porto Matrouh

    Eastmark logo image

    Porto Matrouh, Marsa Matrouh, Matrouh

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    38,541 EGP/sqm