Villas for sale in Sodic West, page 3

73 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    RTM Villa 565m Sodic 5M DP or Cash 52M /Brand Name

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    City Villa for Sale – Sodic, Sheikh Zayed

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    305 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,775,000 EGP

    villa Prime 565m in Zayed by Sodic 9y plan ready

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    565 sqm

    10,221 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,370,000 EGP

    **Luxury 309 sqm Townhouse for Sale with Landscape

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    309 sqm

    14,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,930,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove with 1.9m DP on INST or 28m cash

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    6,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Open Lake and Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    26,881 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,700,000 EGP

    - sodic - Westown - City Villa - Land 300 SQM

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    102,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    An under market price standalone in SODIC 353m

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    353 sqm

    11,331 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,420,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Pay2,420,000 orcash38,740,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    11,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the lowest price in front of Sodic Zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa 315m Sodic West in zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa 3million DP over 10y Zayed

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    9,781,200 EGP

    Ramdan Offer 45% discount Own Your Villa Now DUNES

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    38,357 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,672,800 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa 283m +Private Pool

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    283 sqm

    12,978 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,100,000 EGP

    Villa316m Ready to move in Zayed By Sodic over 8y

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    9,810 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move 1.5million DP in Zayed over 8y

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    304 sqm

    4,934 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    villa 308m by sodic in zayed + installment over 8y

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    308 sqm

    8,766 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner in zayed prime location over 2035

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    villa 565m by sodic in zayed + installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    565 sqm

    12,389 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the price of an apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa in Sodic Zayed 8Yrs installm.

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    39,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished villa in Sodic Zayed 7Yrs instal.

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    570 sqm

    7,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished villa in Sodic Zayed 7Yrs instal.

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    214 sqm

    23,831 EGP/sqm