Villas for sale in Vye Sodic, page 3

195 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale | VYE Sodic |5% DP over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    196m² villa in Sodic Yye New Zayed Best price

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Own Fully Finished Standalone, Early Delivery, 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    152,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220m², installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Possible Offer! villa 4bed-open view sodic

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    550,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 550K quarterly, total cash 13 Million

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 4BR TOWNHOUSE OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move for sale in new Zayed DP5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,650,000 EGP

    8yrs plan RTM Villa 353m infront of sphinx airport

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    353 sqm

    10,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,650,000 EGP

    8yrs plan RTM Villa 353m infront of sphinx airport

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    353 sqm

    10,339 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale -Ready to move-Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    631,167 EGP

    Ready 2027 Villa 419m Quarter 631K Cash 28 Million

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    419 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa prime view,location with Dp 6 million

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    20,477 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    25,922,000 EGP

    Town 202m on landscape view at 5% DP over 7 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    128,326 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,122,080 EGP

    Corner townhouse ready to move with 10 years plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    135,610 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    45,667,800 EGP

    Own your standalone villa today! Pay over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    179,089 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    OWN EARLY DELIVERY VILLA IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,975,000 EGP

    Prime one story villa in Zayed full finish 10y

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    313 sqm

    12,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime villa location in Vye next to Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,580,000 EGP

    A premium villa price of 30M -installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    317 sqm

    4,984 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa Water view 3M down payment, Cash 56 M

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE VILLA LIMITED !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Fully Finished With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm