Twin Houses for sale in Nyoum October, page 2

49 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    7,200,000 EGP

    Nyoum October 185m Twin House 10% DP 8Y Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    38,918 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    9,500,000 EGP

    261m twin house NEOM October ready to move now

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    36,398 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    9,500,000 EGP

    185 sqm Twin house for sale in Nyoum October

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    8,500,000 EGP

    Twin villa Read to move for sale in Nyeom October

    Roots Development logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    8,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Ready for Delivery ,sale in a in Neom

    Roots Development logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    9,100,000 EGP

    Below Price Villa+Garden 178m Behind Mall Arab

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    34,865 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    7,750,000 EGP

    فيلا توين 185 م هاوس للبيع – نيو أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    41,891 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    8,900,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع 290م في نيوم أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    30,689 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Twin House in Nyoum (Porto October) Sheikh Zayed

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    75,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Naoum October, new design, RTM,

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Naoum October, new phase, RTM

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Twin house ready to move in october over 12y

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,200,000 EGP

    Nyoum October 185m Twin House 10% DP 8Y Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    38,918 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    9,000,000 EGP

    Napoli – Nyoum Oct | Twin House 185m² | RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Nyoum October, ready, 7-y

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    8,500,000 EGP

    Twin house super luxe with ACs Nyoum compound

    I-Move logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    twin F.F for sale RTM in Nyoum October Open view

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Naoum October RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    7,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس 185م للبيع كمبوند نيوم اكتوبر 80% تشطيب

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,600,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale 185 m in Nyoum October Compound

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    57,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished twin house for sale in Nyoum Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Twin House

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twin House 185 m Corner Nyoum October Prime Price

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale at a bargain price in Nyoum

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    8,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Market Price | Prime Investment Opportunit

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    47,027 EGP/sqm

1