Townhouses for sale in T- Peral

2 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,853,000 EGP

    Town Delivery 9/26 Installments Up To 9 Years

    Abrag 2 logo image

    T- Peral, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    239 sqm

    83,066 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    19,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, ready for occupancy in 2026. 5

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    T- Peral, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    81,092 EGP/sqm

  • T Pearl

    Launch price:

    10,729,680 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Torec Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,T- Peral

    3 - 4 Beds