Furnished Twin Houses for sale in Giza, page 2

83 properties
  • 15

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Standalone Villa -Lagoon View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    Area: 290 m²

  • 14

    Twin House

    25,200,000 EGP

    Furnished twin house for sale in Al Rabwa compound

    DMG logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    Area: 220 m²

  • 19

    Twin House

    36,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Palm Hills Fully Furnished

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    Area: 352 m²

  • 22

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Smart Home Twin House Furnished for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    Area: 510 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Standalone -Itaian Furniture

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    Area: 360 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    twin House for Sale – Al Yasmine , el-Sheikh zayed

    DMG logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    Area: 380 m²

  • 16

    Twin House

    16,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished twin house prime view at Yasmine

    Square Properties logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    Area: 360 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 250m ready to move with Kitchen & AC’s

    I-Move logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    Area: 250 m²

  • 16

    Twin House

    23,600,000 EGP

    For sale corner twin House 229 sqm in vye sodic

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    Area: 229 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,375,000 EGP

    Down payment: 5,120,000 EGP

    Twinhous This isn’t just a home…it’s peace of mind

    Roots Development logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    Area: 280 m²

  • 21

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Fully furnished with ACs and Kitchen

    Roots Development logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    Area: 198 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale -Patio Zahar- Fully Furnished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    Area: 198 m²

  • 16

    Twin House

    33,500,000 EGP

    High-End Finishing | Fully Furnished

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    Area: 365 m²

  • 26

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Premium Finishings -- Smart home

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    Area: 365 m²

  • 18

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished twinhouse for sale in First Heights

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7

    Area: 450 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in West Gate Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    Area: 287 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in West Gate Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    Area: 287 m²

  • 15

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Twin House for Sale in Allegria

    Driven Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    Area: 340 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    38,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished and Equipped Twin House - High End

    Circles investment logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    Area: 450 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Modern Twin House RTM in Soleya next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    Area: 408 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Loft For Sale In Westown corner

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    Area: 275 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twin-House New Giza-4BR+Huge Garden

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    Area: 340 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Hadayek ElMohandessin \ TwinHouse Fully Furnished

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    Area: 300 m²

  • 25

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Meadows Park \ TwinHouse \ Fully Furnished

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    Area: 328 m²

  • 19

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Amazing View For Sale In Westown

    Flip logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    Area: 265 m²