Furnished 3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in New Zayed City

3 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,760,286 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale At Solana West Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    79,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    44,147,502 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale At Springs Belle Vie

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    216,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,992,000 EGP

    Townhouse RTM in Vye next to Belle Vie and Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    25,212 EGP/sqm

  • Solana

    Launch price:

    20,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Solana

    3 Beds

  • Layers of Green - Solana West

    Launch price:

    22,300,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • Park Valley Oasis 2

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • Boulevard Hill & North Villas

    Launch price:

    28,437,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    3 Beds

  • The Gray Residences - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    31,268,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    3 Beds