5 bedroom Villas for sale in DeJoya Residence

10 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished standalone in Dejoya Compound

    Premium

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    302 sqm

    33,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    For sale Standalone in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    302 sqm

    105,960 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished standalone in Dejoya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    302 sqm

    33,112 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    302m Standalone Villa Sale Dejoya New zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    302 sqm

    56,291 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished standalone in Dejoya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    302 sqm

    33,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,100,000 EGP

    Lake view villa for sale in Dejoya near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    354 sqm

    20,056 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in DeJoya in Near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    302 sqm

    13,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 302sqm in Dejoya New Zayed,great price

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    302 sqm

    33,112 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa in Dijoya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    302 sqm

    33,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale in Decuja below company price

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    302 sqm

    33,112 EGP/sqm