5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Soleya

31 properties
  • 13

    Townhouse

    13,850,000 EGP

    Lowest price townhouse for sale in soleya

    I-Move logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    Deliverd Townhouse 385sqm in Solyea front New Giza

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    385 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Solaya Compound Desert Road

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    Town House 385 Sqm For Sale Soleya by Inertia

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    35,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale 385m at lowest price in Soleya

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at a bargain price in Solaya

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Townhouse

    14,800,000 EGP

    للبيع 382 م تاون هاوس _ كمبوند سوليا _ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    382 sqm

    38,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس كمبوند *Soleya* - *انرشيا*

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    385 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    HUGE TOWN HOUSE PRIME LOCATION WITH LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    385 sqm

    35,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    for sale in soleya town house ready to move

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    For sale: a great townhouse in Soleya Compound,

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Solaya Compound, prime loc

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    in soleya interia for sale town house lowest price

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    35,621 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa for sale at a bargain price 385m S

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    Town House 385 Sqm For Sale Soleya Beside New Giza

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at a bargain price in Solaya

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    13,840,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل في كمبوند سوليا فيو حمام سباحة

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    385 sqm

    35,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,840,000 EGP

    Town House 385 Sqm For Sale Soleya Beside New Giza

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    35,948 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس385م بكمبوند سولايا اكتوبر امام نيو جيزة

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    37,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    for sale in soleya town house ready to move

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    37,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    .Townhouse for sale in Soleya Compound - Inertia

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Town House 385 Sqm For Sale Soleya Beside New Giza

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    for sale town house in soleya - inertia 385sqm

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at a bargain price in Solaya

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا كمبوند سولايا 385م 6 اكتوبر 5 غرف

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

2