4 bedroom Villas for sale in Royal Meadows

29 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Resale villa SA 330 m on land 540 m ready to move

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Twinhous Villa Facing North,HOT OFFER!!

    Roots Development logo image

4

    4

    346 sqm

    75,144 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Villa 250m ultra lux finishing at 5% over 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    122,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa in Zayed Delivery 1y 5m DP-28m Total

4

    4

    270 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L540m. For Sale in Royal Meadows-Zayid

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    540 sqm

    42,592 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 800م كمبوند رويال ميدوز تسهيلات

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    400 sqm

    83,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale - Royal Meadows - Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

4

    6

    550 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Royal Meadows\ Villa 800 M \ Corner \ View Greeney

4

    5

    400 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,730,000 EGP

    Last town 220m in old Zayed ready now easy plan 3Y

4

    4

    230 sqm

    42,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa RTM near Ahly Club 9m DP-27m Total

4

    4

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Villa Stand Alone In Middle Of Zayed FullyFinished

    The Way logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    145,238 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,163,000 EGP

    villa in Zayed, top ROI 20,817,000EASY installment

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    18,922 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa 4 Bedroom For Sale Prime Location Finished .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa with a Private Garden Ready To Move for sale

    REV Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    700 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    mmediate 3-story villa below market price

4

    4

    306 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 220 sqm | Best Price in the Market

4

    4

    213 sqm

    23,474 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    villa forsale old zayed by madar next to allegria

    Selection Code logo image

4

    4

    180 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale In Royal Meadows 500M

    Flip logo image

4

    5

    347 sqm

    77,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime 269m twin house in Zayed ready Now easy plan

4

    4

    269 sqm

    18,587 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Lake View 4-Beds Villa With Basement Royal Meadows

    Properties-Today.com logo image

4

    4

    550 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa Ready to move 1.4m Quarter-27m Cash

4

    5

    393 sqm

    3,562 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    8,200,000 EGP

    For sale in 6th of October, 315 sq m, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    4

    314 sqm

    26,114 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

2