4 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in South Dahshur Link

11 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Corner Twin House | Immediate Delivery | Prime Loc

    Residia logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    Area: 380 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Best water features View in Pyramids Walk

    Residia logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    Area: 400 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Corner for Sale – Pyramids Walk

    Blocks logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    Area: 400 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Direct Pool View | Huge Space

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    Area: 380 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    4 BR Twin House with Private Garden in 6 October

    Abrag 4 logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    Area: 400 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    twin house for sale pyramids walk compound october

    DMG logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    Area: 380 m²

  • 6

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House in Pyramids Walk for Sale Today!

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    Area: 400 m²

  • 21

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Ultra Modern Townhouse ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    Area: 357 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin House villa October Hills 2 compound

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    Area: 415 m²

  • 13

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin House villa October Hills 2 compound

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    Area: 373 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    13,999,990 EGP

    Luxury Twin House in Pyramids Walk for Sale Today!

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    Area: 320 m²