4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in 26th of July Corridor, page 3

52 properties
  • 23

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع كمبوند جويا التوسعات الشرقية 6 اكتوبر

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 270 مترللبيع كمبوند الريم ريزدنس استلام فورى

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    44,067 EGP/sqm