Furnished Cabins for sale in Egypt, page 2

101 properties
  • 10

    Cabin

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Furnished Cabana Directly on Lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    227,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    10,000,000 EGP

    Cabana for Sale Direct on Lagoon

    Premises logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Furnished Cabana for sale in Gaia

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    76 sqm

    144,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    21,000,000 EGP

    Cabin For Sale In Zoya Prime Location Sea View.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    55 sqm

    381,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale cabin 30m² (Jefaira) - North Coast

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    30 sqm

    233,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Cabin

    14,000,000 EGP

    Cabin for sale rtm prime location

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    254,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Cabin

    10,500,000 EGP

    fully furnished cabin in hacienda white sea view

    AK Circle logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    35 sqm

    300,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Cabin

    9,200,000 EGP

    Cabin For Sale Fully Luxury Finished & Furnished

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Cabin

    9,100,000 EGP

    Serviced furnished sea-view cabin in Gaya North

    Selection Code logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    239,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    9,100,000 EGP

    Serviced Cabin | Sea View in Gaia

    Selection Code logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    239,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    8,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Cabana in Gaia Cabanas – North Coast

    Selection Code logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    35 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    11,000,000 EGP

    cabin fully furnished ready to move in hacienda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    244,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Cabin

    55,805,120 EGP

    Furnished Cabin Ready NOW 1stRow in The Med 10%D.p

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    446,440 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    7,500,000 EGP

    cabin readyNow direct sea view Fully furnished sea

    Caesar Bay, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    197,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    7,500,000 EGP

    cabin readyNow direct sea view Fully furnished sea

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    197,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    7,500,000 EGP

    cabin readyNow direct sea view Fully furnished sea

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    197,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    7,500,000 EGP

    cabin readyNow direct sea view Fully furnished sea

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    197,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    7,500,000 EGP

    cabin readyNow direct sea view Fully furnished sea

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    197,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    7,500,000 EGP

    cabin readyNow direct sea view Fully furnished sea

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    197,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    7,500,000 EGP

    cabin readyNow direct sea view Fully furnished sea

    Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    197,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    4,200,000 EGP

    "A Chance" Chalet withPrivate Rooftop - La Sirena

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    22,105 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Cabin

    12,500,000 EGP

    Cabin for sale Resale in Hacienda White, North Coa

    Hacienda, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Cabin

    13,635,000 EGP

    Furnished LESIDI Cabin for Sale First Sea Row

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    243,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Cabin | Prime Location | Gaia

    Selection Code logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    289,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    10,200,000 EGP

    Serviced fully furnished cabin ready in 2 years

    Selection Code logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    268,421 EGP/sqm