Villas for sale in Madinet Al Sahafeyeen

1 property
  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al-Sahafeen Compound, 650 m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Madinet Al Sahafeyeen, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    650 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm