Villas for sale in Palm Hills Kattameya, page 6

152 properties
  • 5

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة ١٥٠٠ متر ارض سعر مميز وفيو ليك تقسيط

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,500 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تشطيب مودرن أول سكن ٩٠٠ مباني لقطة

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    1,100 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    فيلا بسعر مميز كورنر فيو ليك

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    930 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Palm Hills Katameya PK1

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

6

    7+

    800 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone for SALE Palm Hills PK2, New

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,962,400 EGP

    Villa 757m Lowest price /Quarterly 827K Palm Hills

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    461 sqm

    41,133 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Palm Hills Katameya PK1

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

7

    7+

    700 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,962,400 EGP

    Villa 757m Lowest price /Quarterly 827K Palm Hills

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    461 sqm

    41,133 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Under market price corner villa for sale

    All 90 logo image

3

    3

    750 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Palm Hills, New Cairo, PK1, prime locaton

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    6

    600 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Palm Hills, New Cairo, PK1, prime locatio

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

7

    7

    866 sqm

    98,152 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Palm Hills Katameya 1 PK1

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    5

    510 sqm

    127,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Palm Hills Katameya Compound (PK1)

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

6

    7

    800 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    finished, standalone villa in PK1 - prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    5

    416 sqm

    192,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    finished, standalone villa in Palm Hills Katameya

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills

    clear scope logo image

6

    6

    513 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    فيلا أول سكن تشطيب جديد الوحيدة بنفس المواصفات

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    1,100 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فيو مفتوح علي ليك ولاند سكيب

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    800 sqm

    71,250 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تشطيب جديد اول سكن بالم هيلز قطامية

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    1,100 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيو ليك ولاند سكيب مفتوح سعر مميز جدا

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    800 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    أكبر مساحة مباني بسعر مميز جدا

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    600 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    فيلا متشطبة في بالم هيلز قطامية جديدة

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    1,100 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone Villa 500sqm in Palm Hills PK

    Premises logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    بالم هيلز pk1 فيلا رائعه للبيع بسعر مغرى للجادين.

    ElGammal real estate logo image

5

    4

    523 sqm

    89,866 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مميزه للبيع موقع متميز بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm