Villas for sale in Talaat Mostafa St.

1 property
  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in El Rehab – 700 sqm – Model K

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    700 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm