Villas for sale in Aly Sharawy St.

1 property
  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in Narges 5, 5th Settlement

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Aly Sharawy St., Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm