Villas for sale in Kukun

12 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    8,484,000 EGP

    Villa 4BR At Lowest Price Next to Madinaty 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Kukun, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    27,192 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    15,400,000 EGP

    Villa 4BR At Lowest Price Next to Madinaty 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    311 sqm

    49,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    villa At Lowest Price in Mostakbal City+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    224 sqm

    51,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Villa 224m At Special Price in Mostakbal City|5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    224 sqm

    51,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,827,000 EGP

    Villa with Roof in Kukūn Mostakbal City Over 10Y

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    312 sqm

    47,522 EGP/sqm

  • Kukun

    Launch price:

    12,496,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    The Land Developers
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Kukun

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    224m G Villa in Kukūn Mostakbal City - 10Y Plan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    51,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,827,000 EGP

    Villa 5bed At Special Price in Mostakbal City|5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    312 sqm

    47,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Villa 224m Finished Next to Madinaty Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    224 sqm

    51,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,661,000 EGP

    Villa Finished in KUKUN Mostakbal Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    312 sqm

    53,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Villa At Lowest Price Over10Years in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    224 sqm

    51,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,300,000 EGP

    Villa 7bed At Special Price in Mostakbal City|5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

7

    6

    560 sqm

    25,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Investment Villa in Kukūn 5% Dp. & 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    60,267 EGP/sqm