Villas for sale in Al Rehab

214 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Super deluxe finished twin house villa for sale

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, super deluxe finishing, model H

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, a great deal, super deluxe finishi

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بالرحاب فيلا مستقله بالرحاب بحمام سباحه

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    437 sqm

    109,839 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Model D1 Al Rehab New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    444 sqm

    78,828 EGP/sqm

  • Linwood

    Launch price:

    18,595,620 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ERG DEVELOPMENTS
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Al Rehab

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 22

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Luxury stadnalone villa 6 bed sale at Rehab 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    730 sqm

    78,082 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع رباعي في الرحاب 2 –نموذج T1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندالون للبيع في الرحاب بحمام سباحة

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    780 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    ready to move villa for sale at new cairo d.p. 10%

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    12,432 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Al Rehab - Prime Location

    Marina Home logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    450 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    for sale Standalone in rehab 1 - Fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    450 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move in el rehab hills new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    555 sqm

    77,477 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rehab City, model T1

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Furnished Villa For Sale |model m

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    410 sqm

    158,536 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Villa For Sale | Al Rehab – Phase Six |

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Villa For Sale | Al Rehab – Phase Nine

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    516 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Villa For Sale | Al Rehab

    A to Z logo image

    Doctor Bent Al Shatee St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    114,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فى الرحاب فيلا ستاند الون ارض 570م سعر مميز

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فى الرحاب فيلا ستاند الون تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فى الرحاب فيلا رباعى ناصيه بدون مخالفات

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    84,905 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    ارقي فيلا النموذج المميز B1 بسعر مميز

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    91,981 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    330m villa ready to move in fantastic location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    330 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab City: Standalone Villa in Reh

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    5

    750 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فى الرحاب فيلا ستاند الون مميزه ارض كبيرة

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    360 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa model J in Al Rehab Hills distinctive area

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    415 sqm

    96,385 EGP/sqm