Properties for sale in Zamalek, page 2

275 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location for sale in Zamalek

    iFound Property logo image

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    240,000,000 EGP

    Residential Building for Sale – Zamalek

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    26th July St., Zamalek, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    2,150 sqm

    111,627 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Nile View A great deal furnished apartment

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    255 sqm

    137,254 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - Abou El Feda Street - Zamalek

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment For Sale in El Zamalek

    Bahgat Ali St. (Ebn Al Nabeh), Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 320 in Zamalek next to Flamingo

    Al Gezira El Wosta St. (Yousef Kamel), Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex for Sale in Zamalek Near Nile

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Bahgat Ali St. (Ebn Al Nabeh), Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zamalek, modern, super delux

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    380 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in south Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    36,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - luxury finishing - prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ismail Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    998,000,002 EGP

    مطلوب وفورا قصر او فيلا اومبنى كامل لسفاره اوروبيه

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    El Gezirah St., Zamalek, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,255 sqm

    795,219 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zamalek prime View

    KAMF logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    103,286 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with high ceilings in Hassan As

    Royal Home logo image

    Hassan Assem St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170 sq m, Al-Jazira Al-Wusta St

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Gezira El Wosta St. (Yousef Kamel), Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    70,000,000 EGP

    South Zamalek Apt Over looking Gezira Club Sale

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Hassan Sabri St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    29,150,000 EGP

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Al Aziz Othman St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    116,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Nile View Apartment for Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Al Gabalaya St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Recently Renovated Apartment for Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Al Mansour Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Nile+Gizera Club View Apt for Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Mohamed Abdel Wahab St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    192,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    35,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the Great Nile

    Golden house logo image

    Aziz Abaza St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    131,481 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 7+ Bedrooms - 7+ Bathrooms for sale in Zamalek - Cairo
    1

    Villa

    500,000,000 EGP

    عمارة كاملة للبيع علي النيل بالزمالك القاهرة

    Luminera Real Estate logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    783 sqm

    638,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    900,999,995 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اوروبيه مبنى او فيلا سكن للدبلوماسين

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Ibn Maysser St., Zamalek, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,258 sqm

    716,216 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    29,200,300 EGP

    Five star serviced apartment ern finish sale rent

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Abdel Wahab St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    113,179 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,500,200 EGP

    Five star hotel apartment new finish furnishedok

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Kamal Al Tawil St. (El Montazah), Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    114,225 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Registered 140m Apartment on Abu El Feda Zamalek

    Good Deals logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm