Properties for sale in 1st Neighborhood

19 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Super deluxe apartment with a swimming pool, one o

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    4,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 470 متر - جاردن - المنطقة الثامنة عمارات

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    470 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة بفيو جاردن مفتوح بموقع مميز و خصوصية تامة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 8th District, one of the

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    22,162 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 8th District, one of the

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    17,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 sq m, second floor, front-facing, ov

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    19,393 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    في موقع مميز ف الشروق وبسعر لقطة وفيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس بالمنطقه التامنه

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الشروق 161م متشطبه اول دور بجوار ط سويس

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    25,776 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالثامنة الشروق سوبر لوكس برايم لوكيشن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    25,776 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه في ارقي مناطق الشروق الشروق

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Exclusive Price | Instant Deliver

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة 188م لقطة للبيع - حي الفيلات (الحي الثامن)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    27,659 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ground Apartment With Garden | Semi

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in El Shorouk City

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    4,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the 8th District, one of the mo

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    470 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Exclusive Price |Instant Delivery

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    15,217 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة بتصميم فيلا وتشطيب مودرن وبسعر لقطة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Prime Location "Immediate Delivery" "Exclusive Pri

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,529 EGP/sqm