Properties for sale in 3rd Neighborhood

Looks like all homes in 3rd Neighborhood, Shorouk City, 2nd Area are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 175 m Prime Location in Stone Residence

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Apartment under market price in sodic Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    68,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,840,000 EGP

    Townhouse Three Bedrooms \ 1.5%DP \ Sodic East .

    Selection Code logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    53,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    SODIC resale apt finished facing156m prime loc rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع مدينتى لمحبى السكن الفاخر والفريد 5غرف

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في شارع نبيل الوقاد – مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nabil Al Wakkad St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    370 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished prime location 0% DP

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    85,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Hotel Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Hotel Suite From ST. Regis 4 Sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale – Patio Oro

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Whole Building

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Shorouk The first district

    Utopia logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7+

    5

    600 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm