Properties for sale in The Capital Way

14 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Ready To Move With Private Pool

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Capital Way, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale In The Capital Way

    KAMF logo image

4

    3

    335 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,150,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in The Capital Way

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Capital Way New Capital

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Capital Way

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    171 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in The Capital Way

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    161 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Capitalway New Capital

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    65,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished with AC’s in Capital Way

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    49,468 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,370,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with AC at The Capitalway

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    44,198 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,533,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with AC at Capital way

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    44,134 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,712,000 EGP

    Best Apartment in Capital Way -New Capital

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

3

    4

    216 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,562,000 EGP

    Deliver your Apartment in Capital Way -New Capital

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

3

    3

    141 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,533,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with AC at Capital way

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    44,134 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,370,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with AC at The Capitalway

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    44,198 EGP/sqm