Properties for sale in La Verde Casette

105 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,966,000 EGP

    Apartment Loft at Lowest price in New Capital

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    35,309 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,548,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in R8 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    42,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Villa 5BR in Laverde 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    426 sqm

    88,732 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in R8 New Capital Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,724 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS At Opening Price in UpMount Over 12 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    24,786 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    6,129,000 EGP

    dublex-4BR-At Special Price in Queen Land Over10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    24,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,079,000 EGP

    studio 60m For Invest in R8 New Capital Over12y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    34,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,264,000 EGP

    Apartment 188m For sale in Up Mount over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,667,000 EGP

    Studio Ready For Showing in New Capital 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    42,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,825,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in R8 New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Lagoon View in New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 60m For Invest in R8 New Capital Over12y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,995,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Special Price Over 10years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    30,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,140,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready for Showing in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apt 135sqm HF R to Move New Admin City

    Aqar Misr logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    45,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready For Showing in LaVerde Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,765,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready For Showing in LaVerde Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,600,000 EGP

    Duplex At Launch Price in AYYAM R8 Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM RTM in New Capital over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR RTM prime location in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,469,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price R8 Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    29,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in Laverde Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,351,000 EGP

    l villa At Lowest Price RTM in New Capital-10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    280 sqm

    51,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,873,000 EGP

    Studio Ground For invest in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    41,042 EGP/sqm