Properties for sale in Jade Park, page 3

136 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 220م فوري متشطب للبيع امام البرج الايقوني

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 220م فوري متشطب للبيع امام البرج الايقوني

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 220م فوري متشطب للبيع امام البرج الايقوني

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 220م فوري متشطب للبيع امام البرج الايقوني

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 220م فوري متشطب للبيع امام البرج الايقوني

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 220م فوري متشطب للبيع امام البرج الايقوني

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 109m Finished RTM in R3 Only1,2%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    109 sqm

    32,110 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,419,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMs Finished+RTM in Jadie Park over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    41,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,209,000 EGP

    Apartment 211m Finished RTM Prime view D.P5%Ins10y

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    57,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,448,000 EGP

    Apartment 199m Finished RTM View Tower Discount !!

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    32,402 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Exclusive offer Apartment 191m Finished RTM D.P5%

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    53,403 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,730,000 EGP

    Apartment 278m Finished RTM View Tower Discount50%

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    27,805 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM READY TO MOVE & SHOWING FINISHED in R3

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    42,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m RTM Finished in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished For Invest Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished in R3 New Captal Only1,2%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    33,908 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m RTM Finished in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,267,000 EGP

    Apartment 221m Finished RTM Prime view limited now

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    28,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 218m Finished RTM Prime view & Discouant

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    46,330 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in New Capital Only 1,2% Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 184m Finished RTM Prime view low price

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    29,891 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 191m Finished RTM Prime view tower now !

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    53,403 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+RTM in JADE PARK Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    211 sqm

    28,199 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,312,000 EGP

    Apartment 227m Finished RTM Prime view low price

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    27,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,098,000 EGP

    low offer Apartment 319m Finished RTM D.p5%install

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    319 sqm

    41,059 EGP/sqm