Properties for sale in Capital Heights

26 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    11,388,000 EGP

    Duplex READY TO MOVE in New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    37,337 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,645,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM finished at in New Capital over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    41,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,985,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM finished in New Capital over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    34,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,645,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM in Capital Heights 1 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    41,531 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,113,974 EGP

    NEW OFFER for Limited Time APT in Investors Area

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,712 EGP/sqm

  • Capital Heights 1

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Safwa Urban Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Capital Heights
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Lowest Price in New Capital+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    41,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,121,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Capital Heights New Capital 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    44,506 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,272,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM Prime Location in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,110,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM READY TO MOVE in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    25,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,936,000 EGP

    Duplex 5BR RTM Direct On Central Axis Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    330 sqm

    39,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,762,000 EGP

    Duplex 5BR RTM 3bed Direct On Central Axis Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    330 sqm

    23,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,804,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM 3bed Direct On Central Axis Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    41,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,088,043 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in the New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    38,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,684,852 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in the New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    39,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,387,520 EGP

    First floor APT for sale in a compound, 3 rooms

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    41,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,814,560 EGP

    APT for sale ,200m, in installments over 10 years.

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    39,072 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,763,408 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound in New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    36,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in New Capital Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    41,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,763,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Direct On Central Axis Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    36,018 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,760,000 EGP

    Duplex Ground At Lowest Price in Capital Heights 1

    Roots Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    330 sqm

    23,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Special Price in New Capital-5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    37,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,763,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM in Capital Heights 1 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    36,018 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in New Capital ,R7 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    44,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,763,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM in Capital Heights 1 over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    36,018 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Low Price in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    39,037 EGP/sqm

2