Properties for sale in Cairova, page 2

32 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own a 3-bedroom apartment Inside Cairova Compound

    Feeds logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking the track and landscaped

    Feeds logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in 6th Settlement

    The Map Investments logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale in New Cairo City -12Y Off

    The Map Investments logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    1BR Hotel Apartment for Sale in New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment with Garden for Sale in New Cairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,576,400 EGP

    Best price per meter in Sixth Settlement

    Feeds logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    33,900 EGP/sqm

1