Properties for sale in Golf Porto Cairo

Looks like all homes in Golf Porto Cairo, Mostakbal City - Future City, Mostakbal City Compounds are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 14

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    TwinHouse Villa Middle Prime Location Lowest Price

    ERE logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to Move In - Lowest Price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    53,551 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,610,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Floria, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    35,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,613,700 EGP

    157sqm Distinctive Apt | Jayd | Prime Location

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    29,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Fifth Square

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Creek View

    D.Signature logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa 210sqm, 33% off, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    277 sqm

    4,332 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price in Promenade

    Premium

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة بانوراما اوبن فيو هاي لوكس بحري زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Grand Gate, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133م هاى سوبر لوكس اللوتس الجنوبية 6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm