Properties for sale in Art City

5 properties
  • 25

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with premium finishes for sale in Art City

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Art City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    340 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة 135م للبيع في كمبوند آرت سيتي (Art City)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Art City Mokattam ground floor

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Art City Mokattam with roof

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound in elmokattam

    Find Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm