Properties for sale in El Banafseg 3

12 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux 1st floor apt main street

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبلكس أرضي وبيزمنت البنفسج 3 التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished, in Al Banafsej Villa

    Premium

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    For Sale: 200 sq m Apartment in a Chic Villa in A

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    39,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Banafseg 3 Villas, New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    200sqm apt FF rented fixed income

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    39,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Banafseg Villas 3 – First Settl

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    440 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في البنفسج 3أمام بوابة 13 الرحاب

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    الدوبلكس للبيع علي موقع مميز البنفسج 3 التجمع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    11,300,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Duplex for Sale Ultra modern finishing

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    31,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    350m Duplex in Banafseg 3 Villas - Ultra Super Lux

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع – البنفسج 3

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm