Properties for sale in Abou El Houl, page 3

97 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    فرصة سكن جاهزة فورًا في جاردينيا 3 – موقع مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    29,565 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apt Semi Finished/Garden Height

    Santorini logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    26,373 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع الفوري في جاردينيا 2

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A Prime Living & Investment in New Cairo

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    85m² studio apartment for sale, finished to a supe

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in a prime location in Fifth Settl

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Special opportunity for upscale living............

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه ابو الهول دبل فيس بمساحه 200 الدور الارضي

    Aqar Share logo image

    Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    - Unit Type: Studio Apartment for Sale in Gardenia

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Gardenia Heights 1, on Mohamed

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    105sqm Apt in Gardenia 2 – Quiet & Great Price

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    EOI 100K, APT 2BED Near Chillout ALRehab, INST 10Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    4,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في جاردينيا هايتس Gardenia Heights 3

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Roof

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own a front-facing roof in Gardenia Heights

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment 144 sqm | 3 Bedrooms | 850K Down |

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    5,902 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Gardenia Heights 3

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,515,000 EGP

    Own a 10% down apartment with 10-year payment plan

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    86,010 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    5,600,000 EGP

    lowest price in market! duplex in Gardenia Heights

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Gardenia 1 | Fifth Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen in Gar

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    200 sqm Super Lux Apt for Sale in Gardenia 3-Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Gardenia Heights 3, Fifth Settl

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة ب جاردينيا هايتس التجمع الخامس دبل فيس

    Aqar Share logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك 115م بجاردينيا هايتس دور متكرر بسعر لقط

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    20,869 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale with kitchen in Gardenia Heights 3

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm