Properties for sale in Hassan Aflaton St.

5 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment behind UAE embassy overlooking a garden

    Remax 360 logo image

    Hassan Aflaton St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    30,075 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 200 متر تشطيب فاخر دور مميز بانوراما

    شركة الوسام للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hassan Aflaton St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    133 m. apartment in the Rabia Al Adawiya Extension

    Home Approach logo image

    Hassan Aflaton St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    29,323 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م سوبر لوكس عمارات ايوب عمر بن الخطاب

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hassan Aflaton St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – مدينة نصرشارع حسن أفلاطون أمام ميلسا

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hassan Aflaton St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    28,965 EGP/sqm