Properties for sale in IL Bosco City, page 2

36 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    13,245,212 EGP

    Sky Villa for Sale in Il Bosco City – Prime Opport

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    62,184 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    5,550,000 EGP

    IL Bosco Corner Garden Villa With Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    23,617 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for sale - Ilbosco city

    Aspire Properties logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    65,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, a unique opportunity

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Under market price for sale at il bosco city

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,139,741 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in iL Bosco

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    47,590 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع بتسهيلات - كمبوند إل بوسكو

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for sale - Ilbosco city

    Aspire Properties logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    70,873 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/prime location/lowest price

    Home Destination logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    81,496 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Nolina - Il Bosco City

    Remax Style logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    74,561 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,581,824 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH PRIV (G) AT IL BOSCO CITY

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    33,165 EGP/sqm

1