Properties for sale in Al Selehdar St.

Looks like all homes in Al Selehdar St., Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Roxy are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale special price in North Lotus

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Duplex finished+ AC's Ready to move in Sodic 4 BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    21,649 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,059,000 EGP

    Villa For sale in Eastshire in New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    12,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with installment in prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    289 sqm

    155,709 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR 3BED IN ZED EAST|READY TO DELIVER

    Realm Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden Finished Apartment in Galleria Resale | RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    76,576 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown fully finished 278m

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    79,136 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,680,000 EGP

    Prime Location- Apartment 110m Landscape View

    AK Circle logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    60,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,800,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof at Mountain View iCity, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    45,957 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 176m Apartment in South Lotus

    Good Deals logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm