Properties for sale in Palestine St.

5 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment \ for sale \ New Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Palestine St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    30,188 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    50,000,000 EGP

    Residential Building for Sale – Prime Location

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Palestine St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    2,205 sqm

    22,675 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Palestine Street – New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palestine St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    23,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Life Awaits in New Maadi Heart Palestine Street

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palestine St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Maadi, near GAPCO Petrol

    Q VISION logo image

    Palestine St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    20,857 EGP/sqm