Properties for sale in New Maadi Extension

5 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Prime View Apartment on Al Gazaer Street

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Gazaer St., New Maadi Extension, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux apartment in the heart of Maadi

    Remax 360 logo image

    New Maadi Extension, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع متفرع من ش الجزائر, المعادي 140م

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Gazaer St., New Maadi Extension, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at a Special Price in New Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Al Gazaer St., New Maadi Extension, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    18,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    68,000,000 EGP

    Prime Building Sale Facing USAID New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    New Maadi Extension, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    2,200 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm