Properties for sale in Street 10

Looks like all homes in Street 10, Hay El Maadi, Maadi are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 9

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    villa+ 170m garden + perfect price+installment 14y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Diwan, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+hotel services in aeon towers over 6y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    264,900 EGP

    Under market price villa in swan lake - 265K per Q

    Lavida Al Bustan, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    999 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 160m² – Phase 2, Beverly Hills.

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل من المالك مباشرا بيع الشقه لدواعي السفر

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    2,685,000 EGP

    203 sqm finished Duplex with ACs – Village West

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    13,226 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Own your villa now in premium 6thOctober compound

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    370 sqm

    85,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Best Price - Ready To Move - Prime location

    Citizen Home logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مرخصة اكسترا بموقع خدمي متميز بالمطبعه

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Al Matbaa St., Al Matbaa, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse 335m Ready to Move | Dreamland

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake Dream, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm