Properties for sale in Sheraton Al Matar, page 27

691 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    300 sqm Apt for Sale in Sheraton – Registered Unit

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,035,000 EGP

    with DP 1035000 apartment(138m+garden)(RTM+finishd

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,946,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in Rockyard Sheraton + over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    39,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    لأول مرة بأسعار زمان هتستلم شقتك فى كمبوند متكامل

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    33,163 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى فى مصر الجديده متشطبه

    إبداع logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    75,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك فى قلب شيراتون بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك فى قلب شيراتون بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك ف قلب شيراتون وخصم كاش مفاجاة

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    PAY CASH READY TO MOVE FINISHED APARTMENT STODA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110م عمارات مصر الجديدة

    Oscar logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Villa with swimming pool for sale

    Sayed Zakaria St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,186 sqm

    39,629 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فاخره على ڤيو مفتوح

    PropLife logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,485,000 EGP

    وفر 3مليون وامتلك شقتك كاملة المرافق بفيو لاندسكيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك ف قلب شيراتون وخصم كاش مفاجاة

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,485,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر شقة في شيراتون بفيو جاردن

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,640,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك فى قلب شيراتون بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,639,999 EGP

    الحق فرصة السنة و احجز شقتك باقل سعر في شيراتون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    36,399 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Rady for viewing and deliver finished installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,431 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    ببيع شقتي بالتقسيط في كمبوند بشيراتون بفيو بحري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    53,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ببيع شقتي بنص السعر بشيراتون كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    لاول مرة شقة للبيع بدون مقدم بشيراتون فيو بحري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    ببيع شقتي بنص السعر بشيراتون كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,830,000 EGP

    34% Discount, Immediate Delivery, Directly on the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    49,492 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    DP 2,300,000 - Luxury Finishing - RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    11,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheraton Residences

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Saqr Quraish St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm